-
Sun Catcher
-
Teresa van Dongen
-
LichtInstrumenten Studio Tom
-
Botanical Survivors Rob van Es
-
Sunset in Delft Mike Rijnierse & Ludmila Rodrigues
-
Algae Exposed Wim van Egmond
-
Lumitronome Martin Bricelj Baraga
-
We just go round and around Hrvoje Hiršl
-
Anemone Magnifica Volkert van der Wijk
-
HUB Refunc
-
Inflowdence (Klimaatvoorspelling) DEFRAME
-
Cylinders Macular
-
LANDSHAPES Frederik Ueberschär
-
Pandemic Robot Orchestra Doris Aschenbrenner & Bruno Kramm
-
ROW TUNDRA
-
Generative Knitting Stephanie Pan
-
Resonating Room Jan Willem Hagenbeek
-
Evolving Spark Network Edwin van der Heide
-
Koki’o Luuk Meints
-
Komorebi Matteo Marangoni & Dieter Vandoren
-
GROWING LIGHT Tim van Dortmont
-
Symbiote Jeanine Verloop
-
Carolien Teunisse
-
Rushabh Chheda
-
Nick Verstand
-
Lilian Kreutzberger
-
Beeldjutters en Taylor Stone
-
Teresa van Dongen
-
Zoro Feigl
-
automato.farm
-
Evelina Domnitch en Dmitry Gelfand
-
Tiwánee van der Horst
-
Tiwánee van der Horst
-
Pianoduo Amacord en X
-
Pepijn Feijen
-
Diederik Mulder
-
Jonas Vorwerk
-
Jonas Vorwerk
-
Tivon Rice
-
Zoro Feigl
-
Thijs Ebbe Fokkens
-
Macular
-
JesterN
-
Gabey Tjon a Tham
-
Alexander van Bakel
-
JesterN
-
Jesus Canuto Iglesias
-
Ana Oosting
-
Algae Exposed Wim van Egmond
-
Symbiote Jeanine Verloop
-
Digital Bugfest Ruben van Esterik, New Designers & Developers
-
Cylinders Macular
-
Forgotten ordinaries Armand Lesecq
-
Sun Catcher Teresa van Dongen
-
Soft Revolvers – Saturday 18th 19:30/21:30 Myriam Bleau
-
Between Copper and Zinc – Sat 18h30/20h30/22h30 kunrad
-
This isn’t Solo Rafaele Andrade & Sabrina Verhage
-
BROM – 17:30-23:30 *Thursday until 20:30 Mariska de Groot
-
Komorebi Matteo Marangoni & Dieter Vandoren
-
Frequency Illusion BAMI Studios
-
Poietic Veil Philip Beesley
-
Oracle 1.0 RNDR
-
Resonating Room Jan Willem Hagenbeek
-
A Speech Organ Tudor Bratu
-
Urban Data Forest Grow Your Own Cloud
-
Never ending printing Minor Advanced Prototyping
-
The Octopus Suit x Mette Sterre Minor Advanced Prototyping
-
Hylozoic Science Centre Minor Interactive Environments
-
Flapper Drones – autonomous robotic fireflies Matěj Karásek
-
Botanical Survivors Rob van Es
-
Dream Sequencer R. Bendor, J.M. Castano, D. Lockton, Y. Kim & Epoch
-
Biophilic Glare Control VideowindoW.eu
-
Anemona Magnifica Volkert van der Wijk
-
Lijn – Delft Edwin van der Heide
-
Koki’o Luuk Meints
-
Anima – AI Synthesizer Bureau Moeilijke Dingen
-
Shaping Sunlight Jólan van der Wiel, Benthem Crouwel, Chris Kievid
-
Deeply Personal Vending Machine Studio Tom Schouw
-
Artist Talks at Theater de Veste
-
Highlight ORACLE Aidan Wyber